Schedule

Upcoming Match

R6 Main GER

DeSBL #1 vs TMA-eSport

26th of May 19.00 CEST

DeSBL Matchday #01

vs. TMA-eSport

26th of May 19.00 CEST

Digitec Playground Qualifier #04

31st of May 2020 15.00 CEST

UnderAged League Qualifier #04

Saturday 23rd of May 2020 15.00 CEST

none

none

Overview of the current game schedule and other important events.

DeSBL R6 Mainteam (currently ongoing)

R6 Deutsche eSport Bundesliga

German Mainteam

1. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. TMA-eSport -:- (-:- / -:-)

2. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. EWAVE ESPORTS -:- (-:- / -:-)

3. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Wolves Esports -:- (-:- / -:-)

4. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Hawk Alpha -:- (-:- / -:-)

5. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Playing Ducks -:- (-:- / -:-)

6. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Fact Gaming Founder’s Squad -:- (-:- / -:-)

7. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. vaceGaming Pro-Team -:- (-:- / -:-)

DeSBL Cup
Team Fraternity vs. —

DeSBL R6 Swiss Team (currently ongoing)

R6 Deutsche eSport Bundesliga

Swiss Team

1. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. SoloGenic Team X -:- (-:- / -:-)

2. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. IceBeasts -:- (-:- / -:-)

3. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Team SoloGenic Academy -:- (-:- / -:-)

4. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. BulligeBädBoys -:- (-:- / -:-)

5. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Team SoloGenic -:- (-:- / -:-)

6. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Serpents eSports -:- (-:- / -:-)

7. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. EVNT Esports Main -:- (-:- / -:-)

DeSBL Cup
Team Fraternity vs. —

DeSBL R6 Academyteam (currently ongoing)

R6 Deutsche eSport Bundesliga

Academyteam

1. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. VERITAS -:- (-:- / -:-)

2. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. 13894 -:- (-:- / -:-)

3. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. FearNixx Academy -:- (-:- / -:-)

4. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Insane Raccoons -:- (-:- / -:-)

5. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Team Fenom -:- (-:- / -:-)

6. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Team LFN -:- (-:- / -:-)

DeSBL Cup
Team Fraternity vs. —

Overview of the already played league matches and other important events.

SeSL Spring Season 2020 (Archives)

R6 Swiss Esports League

1. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Pathetic Recruits 2:0 (7:1 / 7:1)

2. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Rägebogebünzli 2:0 (7:1 / 7:2)

3. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. LMS 2:0 (7:5 / 7:5)

4. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Animus Invictus 1:1 (4:7 / 8:7)

5. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. NeuchEsport Academy 2:0 (7:1 / 7:2)

6. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. Monthey Chablais 2:0 (7:4 / 7:2)

7. Matchday
Team Fraternity vs. DAWGX 2:0 (7:3 / 7:2)

Clincher Cup
Team Fraternity vs. SwissIncRebels 0:2 (5:7 / 7:8)

R6 Tournaments (Archives)

1. & 2. Place LigaDerBoten Event
Team Fraternity (100€ & 75€)

1. Place ESL Bomb Cup #383
Team Fraternity

1. Place ESL Bomb Swiss Open Cup #379
Team Fraternity (Score: 6-0)

Do you have any questions or want to contact us?